Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 10 | 1 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 19 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCR | 5 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 1 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.0 | 44.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 17 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 14 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 17 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCR | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 15-34 | 44.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 35 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.133 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.875 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCR | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.667 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.147 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2