Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 28 | 8 | 15.4 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.4 | 39.6 | 0.1-1.0 | 14.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 45.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 28 | 27 | 28.1 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.0-3.9 | 25.9 | 0.3-1.9 | 17.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 44.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HCU | 29 | 16 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.0-3.6 | 27.6 | 0.2-1.2 | 13.9 | 1.0-1.6 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 51 | 22.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.1-3.6 | 30.7 | 0.2-1.4 | 15.5 | 0.6-1.2 | 55.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 96 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 30 | 38-96 | 39.6 | 4-28 | 14.3 | 16-35 | 45.7 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 73 | 23 | 85 | 108 | 17 | 23 | 3 | 43 | 28-108 | 25.9 | 9-52 | 17.3 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HCU | 93 | 23 | 63 | 86 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 48 | 29-105 | 27.6 | 5-36 | 13.9 | 30-45 | 66.7 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 262 | 65 | 199 | 264 | 44 | 65 | 15 | 121 | 95-309 | 30.7 | 18-116 | 15.5 | 54-98 | 55.1 | 130 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.000 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.676 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.886 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.848 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1