Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 33 | 3 | 21.0 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.7 | 0.5-2.3 | 23.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 20 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 10 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-2.0 | 10.0 | 0.0-1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 3 | 15.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9-3.0 | 29.0 | 0.3-1.7 | 19.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 70.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 107 | 12 | 84 | 96 | 54 | 30 | 7 | 38 | 40-126 | 31.7 | 18-77 | 23.4 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 26 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 12-40 | 30.0 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 7 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2-20 | 10.0 | 0-11 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 140 | 20 | 119 | 139 | 80 | 46 | 8 | 58 | 54-186 | 29.0 | 20-104 | 19.2 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.849 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.650 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.350 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.753 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1