Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLEM | 33 | 12 | 18.8 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5-4.8 | 30.6 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.1 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 31 | 12 | 26.6 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.9-8.1 | 35.5 | 2.5-7.2 | 35.3 | 0.9-1.0 | 87.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTC | 33 | 0 | 19.3 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.5-5.4 | 46.6 | 2.1-4.5 | 46.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 90.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 24 | 21.5 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.3-6.1 | 37.5 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLEM | 155 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 24 | 49-160 | 30.6 | 43-143 | 30.1 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 284 | 8 | 56 | 64 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 33 | 89-251 | 35.5 | 79-224 | 35.3 | 27-31 | 87.1 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTC | 252 | 5 | 38 | 43 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 83-178 | 46.6 | 68-147 | 46.3 | 18-20 | 90.0 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 691 | 25 | 134 | 159 | 60 | 39 | 9 | 79 | 221-589 | 37.5 | 190-514 | 37.0 | 59-72 | 81.9 | 125 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLEM | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.969 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.131 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.416 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.173 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3