Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 30 | 12 | 21.0 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.0-4.9 | 40.1 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.3 | 1.6-2.1 | 76.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 26 | 15 | 20.3 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.8-5.7 | 31.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 26.7 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 27 | 20.7 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.5 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 176 | 26 | 53 | 79 | 24 | 12 | 14 | 36 | 59-147 | 40.1 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 48-63 | 76.2 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 126 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 47-149 | 31.5 | 12-45 | 26.7 | 20-26 | 76.9 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 302 | 38 | 96 | 134 | 38 | 18 | 26 | 88 | 106-296 | 35.8 | 22-83 | 26.5 | 68-89 | 76.4 | 93 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.197 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.846 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.020 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2