Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 33 | 33 | 31.5 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.2-10.5 | 39.6 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.4 | 1.2-1.7 | 69.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTST | 22 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.6 | 47.2 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 2 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5-5.0 | 30.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 33 | 20.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8-6.9 | 40.1 | 0.7-2.5 | 29.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 351 | 11 | 120 | 131 | 93 | 61 | 25 | 119 | 137-346 | 39.6 | 38-121 | 31.4 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTST | 40 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 17-36 | 47.2 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 397 | 20 | 141 | 161 | 104 | 78 | 28 | 137 | 157-392 | 40.1 | 41-140 | 29.3 | 42-60 | 70.0 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.014 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.111 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.600 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.013 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3