Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 35 | 35 | 31.7 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 4.1-10.4 | 39.7 | 2.9-7.8 | 36.6 | 1.7-2.1 | 81.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 35 | 26 | 29.7 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.7-8.8 | 42.0 | 2.5-6.5 | 38.9 | 1.0-1.2 | 79.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 2 | 2 | 25.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.5-6.5 | 53.8 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 63 | 30.6 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 3.9-9.5 | 41.0 | 2.7-7.1 | 37.8 | 1.3-1.7 | 79.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 447 | 30 | 107 | 137 | 75 | 38 | 8 | 66 | 144-363 | 39.7 | 100-273 | 36.6 | 59-72 | 81.9 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 381 | 7 | 83 | 90 | 63 | 55 | 4 | 71 | 129-307 | 42.0 | 89-229 | 38.9 | 34-43 | 79.1 | 66 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 19 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 847 | 37 | 196 | 233 | 141 | 94 | 14 | 139 | 280-683 | 41.0 | 193-510 | 37.8 | 94-119 | 79.0 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.231 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.241 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.462 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.240 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1