Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 10 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 9 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 11 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.917 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.857 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.895 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2