Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 18 | 0 | 8.2 | 1.4-2.9 | 50.0 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 11 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.9-2.0 | 46.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 26-52 | 50.0 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-58 | 46.6 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.212 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.138 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2