Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 35 | 1 | 17.0 | 3.2-5.5 | 58.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 36.4 | 1.9-2.9 | 67.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 30 | 1 | 9.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 60.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 14 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 2 | 11.9 | 1.8-3.2 | 58.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 32.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 69.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 112-192 | 58.3 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 68-101 | 67.3 | 46 | 88 | 134 | 31 | 5 | 20 | 65 | 24 | 296 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 28-46 | 60.9 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 20 | 92 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 145-250 | 58.0 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 103-148 | 69.6 | 63 | 117 | 180 | 38 | 11 | 31 | 101 | 46 | 403 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.542 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 2.000 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.250 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.612 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2