Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 26 | 3 | 10.4 | 1.6-3.1 | 52.5 | 1.6-3.0 | 53.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 21 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.6 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 3 | 9.3 | 1.2-2.9 | 42.6 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 42-80 | 52.5 | 42-79 | 53.2 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 128 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 16-56 | 28.6 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 58-136 | 42.6 | 57-130 | 43.8 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 42 | 10 | 180 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - | 1.600 | 0.79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.929 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.324 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
2