Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 28 | 3 | 10.3 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 26.0 | 5.0-8.0 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 4 | 10.7 | 1.1-2.1 | 53.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 60.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 28-55 | 50.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-46 | 60.9 | 31 | 49 | 80 | 7 | 20 | 8 | 42 | 18 | 84 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 34-64 | 53.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-46 | 60.9 | 33 | 49 | 82 | 8 | 21 | 11 | 43 | 20 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.527 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 2.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.500 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1