Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 35 | 35 | 31.1 | 17.1 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 5.2-12.5 | 41.7 | 1.8-5.5 | 32.0 | 4.9-5.6 | 87.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 33 | 33 | 28.6 | 14.9 | 6.0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 4.6-10.6 | 43.6 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.3 | 4.1-4.8 | 86.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 32 | 0 | 20.8 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 3.0-7.8 | 38.3 | 0.9-3.3 | 26.9 | 3.1-3.7 | 84.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 68 | 27.0 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 4.3-10.4 | 41.5 | 1.4-4.4 | 32.5 | 4.1-4.7 | 86.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 599 | 42 | 153 | 195 | 131 | 49 | 8 | 84 | 183-439 | 41.7 | 62-194 | 32.0 | 171-195 | 87.7 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 493 | 44 | 153 | 197 | 170 | 65 | 3 | 95 | 152-349 | 43.6 | 53-142 | 37.3 | 136-158 | 86.1 | 83 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 318 | 31 | 111 | 142 | 99 | 53 | 5 | 69 | 95-248 | 38.3 | 28-104 | 26.9 | 100-118 | 84.7 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 1410 | 117 | 417 | 534 | 400 | 167 | 16 | 248 | 430-1036 | 41.5 | 143-440 | 32.5 | 407-471 | 86.4 | 246 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.364 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.413 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.282 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.361 | 0.48 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1