Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 29 | 5 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.1-2.0 | 55.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 29 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.9-1.9 | 44.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 27 | 7 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 27 | 10 | 14.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 112 | 23 | 11.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6-1.3 | 49.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 32.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 70 | 26 | 51 | 77 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 34 | 32-58 | 55.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 52 | 29 | 51 | 80 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 29 | 25-56 | 44.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 17 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 57 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 21 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 19 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 73 |
|---|
| Career | | 160 | 87 | 195 | 282 | 19 | 32 | 115 | 105 | 72-147 | 49.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 16-49 | 32.7 | 245 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.207 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.929 | 0.45 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.810 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.750 | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.088 | 0.49 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|---|
Teams
1