Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 32 | 0 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2-4.3 | 27.5 | 0.7-3.0 | 21.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 10 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5-2.7 | 18.5 | 0.3-2.0 | 15.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 0 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0-3.9 | 26.1 | 0.6-2.8 | 20.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 109 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 17 | 24 | 6 | 30 | 38-138 | 27.5 | 21-97 | 21.6 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 122 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 32 | 43-165 | 26.1 | 24-117 | 20.5 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.790 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.481 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.739 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1