Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 26 | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 42.2 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.1 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 8 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.6 | 1.0-1.1 | 88.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 1 | 9.5 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.2 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 27-64 | 42.2 | 15-44 | 34.1 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 29 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 8-19 | 42.1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 35-83 | 42.2 | 17-51 | 33.3 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 106 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.250 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.368 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.277 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1