Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 34 | 0 | 25.3 | 11.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 4.0-11.0 | 36.5 | 2.1-6.2 | 33.8 | 1.5-1.8 | 85.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 17 | 0 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.8 | 0.5-1.8 | 26.7 | 0.7-0.9 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 0 | 20.1 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.1-8.6 | 36.4 | 1.5-4.7 | 32.9 | 1.2-1.5 | 84.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 394 | 23 | 72 | 95 | 46 | 53 | 0 | 46 | 136-373 | 36.5 | 71-210 | 33.8 | 51-60 | 85.0 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 68 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 24-67 | 35.8 | 8-30 | 26.7 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 462 | 26 | 83 | 109 | 58 | 59 | 1 | 64 | 160-440 | 36.4 | 79-240 | 32.9 | 63-75 | 84.0 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.056 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.015 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.050 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2