Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 30 | 23 | 20.8 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.1-4.8 | 43.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 43.6 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 31 | 10 | 15.1 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.1-2.8 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 27 | 6 | 13.3 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 39 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 141 | 49 | 85 | 134 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 49 | 62-144 | 43.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 17-39 | 43.6 | 81 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 91 | 26 | 74 | 100 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 47 | 33-88 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-41 | 61.0 | 62 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 57 | 33 | 62 | 95 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 22-66 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 13-29 | 44.8 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 289 | 108 | 221 | 329 | 27 | 21 | 28 | 123 | 117-298 | 39.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 55-109 | 50.5 | 187 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.979 | 0.43 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.034 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.864 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.970 | 0.39 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1