Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 10 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 7 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 4 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 6 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 0.750 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.750 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.063 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1