Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 32 | 32 | 35.4 | 4.5-11.1 | 40.4 | 2.4-6.6 | 36.8 | 1.5-1.7 | 88.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 12.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 32 | 27 | 32.2 | 3.5-7.6 | 45.5 | 1.8-4.8 | 37.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 9.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 59 | 33.8 | 4.0-9.3 | 42.5 | 2.1-5.7 | 37.0 | 1.1-1.3 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 11.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 143-354 | 40.4 | 78-212 | 36.8 | 47-53 | 88.7 | 11 | 77 | 88 | 43 | 1 | 15 | 49 | 40 | 411 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 111-244 | 45.5 | 57-153 | 37.3 | 23-31 | 74.2 | 19 | 64 | 83 | 47 | 2 | 11 | 62 | 30 | 302 |
|---|
| Career | | 254-598 | 42.5 | 135-365 | 37.0 | 70-84 | 83.3 | 30 | 141 | 171 | 90 | 3 | 26 | 111 | 70 | 713 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.161 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.238 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.192 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2