Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 13 | 1 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 6 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 1 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.2 | 47.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 19 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-23 | 47.8 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 6 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.188 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.571 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.304 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1