Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 27 | 7 | 13.1 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.1 | 44.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.2 | 0.3-0.6 | 52.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 25 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIZ | 27 | 0 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.1 | 40.4 | 0.1-0.8 | 13.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 46.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 7 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.1 | 42.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 92 | 23 | 32 | 55 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 27 | 38-85 | 44.7 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 27 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 10-25 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIZ | 56 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 23-57 | 40.4 | 3-22 | 13.6 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 175 | 41 | 68 | 109 | 41 | 33 | 11 | 63 | 71-167 | 42.5 | 11-51 | 21.6 | 22-44 | 50.0 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.082 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.080 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.982 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.048 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2