Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 30 | 21 | 15.6 | 1.5-2.6 | 56.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 38.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 21 | 14.3 | 1.4-2.4 | 57.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 38.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 44-78 | 56.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 27 | 53 | 80 | 31 | 35 | 9 | 82 | 40 | 100 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-79 | 57.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 28 | 54 | 82 | 32 | 35 | 9 | 82 | 40 | 102 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.282 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 2.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.291 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3