Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 35 | 35 | 29.6 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 4.8-12.2 | 39.4 | 1.3-4.0 | 33.6 | 3.2-3.8 | 84.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 30 | 30 | 32.1 | 12.3 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 4.4-11.3 | 39.3 | 1.4-4.9 | 28.4 | 2.0-2.2 | 92.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 31 | 31 | 28.6 | 9.7 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 3.3-8.3 | 39.5 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.9 | 2.2-2.5 | 88.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 96 | 30.1 | 12.1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 4.2-10.6 | 39.4 | 1.2-4.0 | 30.6 | 2.5-2.9 | 87.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 496 | 39 | 88 | 127 | 143 | 35 | 0 | 103 | 168-426 | 39.4 | 47-140 | 33.6 | 113-134 | 84.3 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 368 | 17 | 61 | 78 | 105 | 29 | 5 | 71 | 133-338 | 39.3 | 42-148 | 28.4 | 60-65 | 92.3 | 56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 302 | 20 | 56 | 76 | 87 | 33 | 4 | 86 | 102-258 | 39.5 | 29-97 | 29.9 | 69-78 | 88.5 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 1166 | 76 | 205 | 281 | 335 | 97 | 9 | 260 | 403-1022 | 39.4 | 118-385 | 30.6 | 242-277 | 87.4 | 164 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.164 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.089 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.171 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.141 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2