Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 15 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.5 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LIB | 13 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | LAM | 13 | 0 | 9.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.0 | 42.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.5 | 36.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 41 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 11-31 | 35.5 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 24 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LIB | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | LAM | 28 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 25 | 23-63 | 36.5 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 35 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.323 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LIB | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.077 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.127 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3