Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 13 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.6 | 0.2-1.2 | 18.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 18 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.6 | 0.6-1.4 | 44.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 34.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 8-29 | 27.6 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 13-32 | 40.6 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 21-61 | 34.4 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | - | 0.759 | 0.33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.016 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2