Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 33 | 1 | 15.6 | 2.0-4.1 | 49.3 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 33 | 6 | 14.5 | 1.2-2.2 | 53.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 32 | 1 | 13.4 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.2 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 92.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 8 | 14.5 | 1.4-2.9 | 48.1 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 74.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 66-134 | 49.3 | 37-94 | 39.4 | 19-25 | 76.0 | 17 | 61 | 78 | 25 | 8 | 14 | 49 | 15 | 188 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 39-73 | 53.4 | 16-40 | 40.0 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 28 | 61 | 89 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 66 | 10 | 107 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 33-80 | 41.2 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 44 | 19 | 91 |
|---|
| Career | | 138-287 | 48.1 | 66-184 | 35.9 | 44-59 | 74.6 | 64 | 160 | 224 | 55 | 31 | 33 | 159 | 44 | 386 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.403 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.466 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.138 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.345 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2