Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 13 | 3 | 7.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.9 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 7 | 4 | 10.0 | 1.9-2.6 | 72.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CMU | 22 | 7 | 7.6 | 0.7-1.6 | 45.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 45.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 14 | 7.8 | 0.9-1.6 | 59.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 30.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 10-13 | 76.9 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 13-18 | 72.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CMU | 16-35 | 45.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 39-66 | 59.1 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 14-28 | 50.0 | 20 | 45 | 65 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 73 | 20 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.846 | 0.88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.667 | 0.72 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.171 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.439 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
3