Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 15 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7-3.5 | 48.1 | 1.5-3.0 | 48.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.7 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.7-2.7 | 62.5 | 1.3-2.3 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.6-3.4 | 47.3 | 1.3-2.8 | 47.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 25-52 | 48.1 | 22-45 | 48.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 5-14 | 35.7 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 5-8 | 62.5 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 35-74 | 47.3 | 29-61 | 47.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | - | 1.423 | 0.69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.929 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.750 | 0.88 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | - | 1.365 | 0.67 |
|---|
Teams
1