Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 36 | 19 | 18.3 | 3.2-7.8 | 40.9 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.3 | 1.8-1.9 | 90.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 36 | 12 | 23.8 | 4.2-9.2 | 45.6 | 1.7-4.2 | 39.5 | 1.9-2.6 | 72.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 11.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 31 | 21.0 | 3.7-8.5 | 43.4 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.9 | 1.8-2.3 | 79.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 114-279 | 40.9 | 49-143 | 34.3 | 63-70 | 90.0 | 11 | 71 | 82 | 46 | 8 | 27 | 54 | 52 | 340 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 151-331 | 45.6 | 60-152 | 39.5 | 68-94 | 72.3 | 15 | 82 | 97 | 32 | 7 | 20 | 56 | 44 | 430 |
|---|
| Career | | 265-610 | 43.4 | 109-295 | 36.9 | 131-164 | 79.9 | 26 | 153 | 179 | 78 | 15 | 47 | 110 | 96 | 770 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.219 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.299 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.262 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2