Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 26 | 24 | 24.8 | 9.3 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.5-8.3 | 42.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 2.2-3.3 | 65.5 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 31 | 31 | 24.2 | 8.7 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.3-7.8 | 42.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 22.2 | 2.1-2.8 | 73.6 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 33 | 22 | 21.2 | 7.4 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.9-6.4 | 46.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5-2.7 | 56.2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 77 | 23.3 | 8.4 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.2-7.4 | 43.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 1.9-2.9 | 65.0 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 242 | 82 | 110 | 192 | 27 | 20 | 19 | 68 | 92-215 | 42.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 57-87 | 65.5 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 270 | 108 | 98 | 206 | 32 | 24 | 25 | 72 | 102-243 | 42.0 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 64-87 | 73.6 | 104 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 244 | 114 | 81 | 195 | 26 | 15 | 25 | 55 | 97-211 | 46.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 50-89 | 56.2 | 93 |
|---|
| Career | | 756 | 304 | 289 | 593 | 85 | 59 | 69 | 195 | 291-669 | 43.5 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 171-263 | 65.0 | 277 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.126 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.111 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 3 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.156 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.130 | 0.44 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1