Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 16 | 0 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2 | 2 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 2 | 0 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5-5.0 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 2 | 12.3 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 46.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 48 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19-49 | 38.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 23 | 27 | 50 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 25-68 | 36.8 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 13-28 | 46.4 | 28 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.980 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.889 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.800 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.941 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2