Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 32 | 14 | 14.7 | 2.3-3.6 | 63.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 27 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 72.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 58.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NKU | 32 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.1-1.8 | 59.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 58.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 15 | 10.8 | 1.5-2.3 | 63.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 73-115 | 63.5 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 32-46 | 69.6 | 39 | 50 | 89 | 11 | 60 | 11 | 86 | 30 | 182 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 26-36 | 72.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 22 | 54 | 76 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 52 | 14 | 69 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NKU | 34-57 | 59.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 32 | 58 | 90 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 41 | 17 | 82 |
|---|
| Career | | 133-208 | 63.9 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 63-99 | 63.6 | 93 | 162 | 255 | 18 | 103 | 28 | 179 | 61 | 333 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.583 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.917 | 0.72 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.439 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.601 | 0.65 |
|---|
Teams
3