Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 31 | 31 | 33.7 | 14.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 4.9-13.9 | 35.3 | 2.1-6.5 | 31.5 | 3.0-4.1 | 74.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 21 | 11 | 20.2 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.0-8.6 | 35.0 | 0.5-2.5 | 21.2 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 29 | 20 | 21.2 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.1-8.4 | 36.3 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.9 | 1.9-2.5 | 76.4 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 62 | 25.7 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.8-10.6 | 35.6 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.1 | 2.2-3.0 | 73.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 462 | 26 | 80 | 106 | 60 | 60 | 4 | 98 | 152-430 | 35.3 | 64-203 | 31.5 | 94-126 | 74.6 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 165 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 18 | 39 | 2 | 30 | 63-180 | 35.0 | 11-52 | 21.2 | 28-42 | 66.7 | 43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 263 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 24 | 38 | 3 | 41 | 89-245 | 36.3 | 30-94 | 31.9 | 55-72 | 76.4 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 890 | 55 | 140 | 195 | 102 | 137 | 9 | 169 | 304-855 | 35.6 | 105-349 | 30.1 | 177-240 | 73.8 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.074 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.917 | 0.38 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.073 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.041 | 0.42 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2