Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 31 | 9 | 18.1 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.9-3.5 | 26.6 | 0.2-1.2 | 16.2 | 0.8-1.1 | 72.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 30 | 29 | 29.3 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.0-5.0 | 39.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.6 | 1.2-1.8 | 67.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 38 | 23.6 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.4-4.2 | 34.0 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 88 | 12 | 49 | 61 | 46 | 16 | 1 | 47 | 29-109 | 26.6 | 6-37 | 16.2 | 24-33 | 72.7 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 168 | 17 | 85 | 102 | 82 | 42 | 6 | 65 | 59-150 | 39.3 | 14-49 | 28.6 | 36-53 | 67.9 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 256 | 29 | 134 | 163 | 128 | 58 | 7 | 112 | 88-259 | 34.0 | 20-86 | 23.3 | 60-86 | 69.8 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.807 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.120 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.988 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2