Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 27 | 26 | 34.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.8-9.3 | 40.6 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.4 | 1.8-2.8 | 64.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 19 | 5 | 21.0 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3-3.7 | 34.3 | 0.2-1.2 | 13.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 31 | 28.6 | 7.2 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.7-7.0 | 39.3 | 0.4-1.9 | 22.1 | 1.3-2.0 | 65.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 269 | 32 | 129 | 161 | 62 | 44 | 6 | 73 | 102-251 | 40.6 | 16-63 | 25.4 | 49-76 | 64.5 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 62 | 26 | 48 | 74 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 20 | 24-70 | 34.3 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 331 | 58 | 177 | 235 | 79 | 58 | 7 | 93 | 126-321 | 39.3 | 19-86 | 22.1 | 60-91 | 65.9 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.072 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.886 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.031 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1