Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 29 | 10 | 22.2 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.4 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.9 | 0.5-0.8 | 68.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 31 | 0 | 15.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.7 | 0.3-1.4 | 21.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 10 | 18.8 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.3 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 171 | 7 | 49 | 56 | 31 | 31 | 4 | 78 | 67-166 | 40.4 | 22-69 | 31.9 | 15-22 | 68.2 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 90 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 68 | 34-98 | 34.7 | 9-42 | 21.4 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 261 | 11 | 81 | 92 | 51 | 46 | 4 | 146 | 101-264 | 38.3 | 31-111 | 27.9 | 28-41 | 68.3 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.030 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.918 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.989 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2