Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 34 | 34 | 19.1 | 4.3-6.9 | 62.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 2.1-3.1 | 67.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USU | 19 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 34 | 14.3 | 3.0-4.8 | 62.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 31.8 | 1.6-2.4 | 69.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 147-236 | 62.3 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 71-106 | 67.0 | 75 | 52 | 127 | 45 | 10 | 29 | 108 | 62 | 372 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USU | 12-17 | 70.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 16-20 | 80.0 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 159-253 | 62.8 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 87-126 | 69.0 | 85 | 65 | 150 | 50 | 10 | 30 | 131 | 66 | 412 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.576 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 2.353 | 0.71 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.628 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
2