Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 33 | 16 | 22.7 | 3.1-6.3 | 48.8 | 1.0-2.6 | 39.1 | 2.0-3.1 | 65.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 9.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTU | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 16 | 21.5 | 2.9-5.9 | 49.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.8 | 2.0-3.0 | 66.3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 101-207 | 48.8 | 34-87 | 39.1 | 67-102 | 65.7 | 27 | 93 | 120 | 25 | 8 | 19 | 59 | 41 | 303 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTU | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 102-208 | 49.0 | 35-88 | 39.8 | 69-104 | 66.3 | 27 | 93 | 120 | 26 | 8 | 19 | 61 | 41 | 308 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.464 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 5.000 | 1.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.481 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3