Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 14 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 6 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 20 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 4-16 | 25.0 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 0.917 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.813 | 0.31 |
|---|
Teams
1