Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 9 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 9 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 3-15 | 20.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 0.909 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | - | 0.933 | 0.27 |
|---|
Teams
1