Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 34 | 3 | 9.3 | 1.0-1.8 | 56.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 51.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 31 | 4 | 10.6 | 0.9-1.7 | 54.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 60.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 7 | 9.9 | 1.0-1.8 | 55.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 20.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 54.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 35-62 | 56.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 22-43 | 51.2 | 36 | 55 | 91 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 42 | 12 | 93 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 29-53 | 54.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 38 | 45 | 83 | 8 | 32 | 4 | 53 | 20 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 64-115 | 55.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 36-66 | 54.5 | 74 | 100 | 174 | 11 | 58 | 11 | 95 | 32 | 165 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.500 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.358 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.435 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1