Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 35 | 34 | 16.7 | 2.1-3.5 | 58.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 55.4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 24 | 3 | 16.3 | 1.9-3.6 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7-2.8 | 61.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 37 | 16.5 | 2.0-3.6 | 55.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.4 | 58.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 72-124 | 58.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 41-74 | 55.4 | 48 | 85 | 133 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 94 | 44 | 185 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 46-87 | 52.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 41-67 | 61.2 | 38 | 53 | 91 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 49 | 27 | 133 |
|---|
| Career | | 118-211 | 55.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 82-141 | 58.2 | 86 | 138 | 224 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 143 | 71 | 318 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.492 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.529 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.507 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1