Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 34 | 23 | 18.9 | 2.1-5.4 | 39.6 | 1.8-4.7 | 37.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 85.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 36 | 4 | 15.8 | 1.5-3.5 | 43.3 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 94.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 31 | 2 | 8.9 | 1.0-2.2 | 43.5 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 29 | 14.7 | 1.6-3.7 | 41.5 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.6 | 0.4-0.4 | 88.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 72-182 | 39.6 | 60-160 | 37.5 | 17-20 | 85.0 | 15 | 69 | 84 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 15 | 221 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 55-127 | 43.3 | 38-99 | 38.4 | 16-17 | 94.1 | 20 | 58 | 78 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 10 | 164 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 30-69 | 43.5 | 24-57 | 42.1 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 89 |
|---|
| Career | | 157-378 | 41.5 | 122-316 | 38.6 | 38-43 | 88.4 | 50 | 150 | 200 | 42 | 4 | 14 | 91 | 29 | 474 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.214 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.291 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.290 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.254 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1