Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 33 | 1 | 14.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 35.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 56.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 34 | 1 | 8.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 13 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SLU | 8 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 2 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 30.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 26.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 42 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 56 | 14 | 3 | 43 | 10-28 | 35.7 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 18-32 | 56.3 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 16 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SLU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 18 | 43 | 61 | 92 | 25 | 5 | 73 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 27-44 | 61.4 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.500 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.778 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.283 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1