Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 11 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-1.5 | 12.5 | 0.2-1.3 | 14.3 | 0.5-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 14 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2-1.2 | 19.4 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 12 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6-31 | 19.4 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 13 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.688 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.800 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.742 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1