Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 30 | 29 | 28.7 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.8-6.9 | 39.9 | 0.9-2.6 | 32.9 | 1.1-1.6 | 72.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 23 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 29 | 19.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.9 | 0.7-1.0 | 71.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 226 | 25 | 91 | 116 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 46 | 83-208 | 39.9 | 26-79 | 32.9 | 34-47 | 72.3 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 30 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12-42 | 28.6 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 256 | 30 | 104 | 134 | 40 | 27 | 6 | 55 | 95-250 | 38.0 | 29-91 | 31.9 | 37-52 | 71.2 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.087 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.714 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.024 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1