Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 33 | 31 | 19.9 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 32.5 | 0.8-1.1 | 69.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 9 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.6-1.2 | 45.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 31 | 16.4 | 1.4-3.7 | 39.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 55-143 | 38.5 | 25-77 | 32.5 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 34 | 62 | 96 | 23 | 11 | 16 | 65 | 16 | 160 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 60-154 | 39.0 | 28-84 | 33.3 | 26-37 | 70.3 | 36 | 65 | 101 | 23 | 11 | 17 | 70 | 18 | 174 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.119 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.273 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.130 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3