Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 32 | 32 | 28.1 | 4.5-9.7 | 46.5 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.8 | 2.2-3.3 | 66.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USC | 18 | 1 | 5.7 | 0.7-1.2 | 59.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 58.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 33 | 20.0 | 3.1-6.6 | 47.3 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.6 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 144-310 | 46.5 | 39-106 | 36.8 | 70-106 | 66.0 | 30 | 103 | 133 | 33 | 11 | 17 | 66 | 28 | 397 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USC | 13-22 | 59.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 157-332 | 47.3 | 41-109 | 37.6 | 80-123 | 65.0 | 34 | 114 | 148 | 37 | 12 | 18 | 77 | 34 | 435 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.281 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.727 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.310 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3