Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 31 | 20 | 28.4 | 3.3-9.0 | 36.8 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.0 | 3.1-4.3 | 72.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 10.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDST | 30 | 30 | 30.2 | 4.0-10.1 | 39.4 | 0.8-3.1 | 25.0 | 1.8-2.9 | 63.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 34 | 34 | 30.0 | 3.0-6.4 | 46.1 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.8 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 7.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 84 | 29.6 | 3.4-8.4 | 40.3 | 0.7-2.4 | 28.9 | 2.0-3.0 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 9.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 103-280 | 36.8 | 29-88 | 33.0 | 95-132 | 72.0 | 27 | 79 | 106 | 34 | 2 | 19 | 56 | 49 | 330 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDST | 119-302 | 39.4 | 23-92 | 25.0 | 55-87 | 63.2 | 40 | 77 | 117 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 44 | 27 | 316 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 101-219 | 46.1 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 44-62 | 71.0 | 50 | 116 | 166 | 25 | 2 | 14 | 68 | 40 | 261 |
|---|
| Career | | 323-801 | 40.3 | 67-232 | 28.9 | 194-281 | 69.0 | 117 | 272 | 389 | 81 | 11 | 47 | 168 | 116 | 907 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.179 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.046 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.192 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.132 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2